Page précédente | ? A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z | Page suivante |
Fiche | Marié: Nom Prénoms (de) | Mariée: Nom Prénoms (de) | Date | Commune Département Pays | par | |
N° 121077 | KRICK Antoine Louise Gabriel Châtillon-sur-Seine [21 - Côte-d'Or] | JOUFFROY Marie Adélaïde Xaverine Saint-Etienne [42 - Loire] | 21-07-1864 | Paris (6e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 77849 | LABARRE Edouard Langres [52 - Haute-Marne] | JACOTOT Marie Adélaïde Talant [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 03-05-1873 | Talant [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 104774 | LABET Jean Claude Lux [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BELLOY Catherine Tragny [57 - Moselle] | 27-11-1884 | Paris (10e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 108720 | LABORDE Françoise Pouilly en Auxois [21 - Côte-d'Or] | GOURJUX Marie Champagneux [73 - Savoie] | 18-06-1885 | Paris (13e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 77844 | LABOREY Claude Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BRICHE Céline Laurence La Bassée [59 - Nord] | 29-07-1871 | Talant [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Jean-Baptiste DOR |
N° 22091 | LABOURE Jean-Baptiste Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | ROI Philiberte Autun [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 30-06-1841 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 116798 | LABOUREAU Philibert Beaune [21 - Côte-d'Or] | LE GUENEC Joséphine La Prénessaye [22 - Côtes-d'Armor] | 18-10-1884 | Malakoff [92 - Hauts-de-Seine] France | détail | Chantal LEE |
N° 103169 | LABOURET Jean Baptiste Essarois [21 - Côte-d'Or] | DEMY Anne Victoire Troyes [10 - Aube] | 27-05-1862 | Troyes [10 - Aube] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 22136 | LABOURIAUX Guillaume Saint-Martin-en-Bresse [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | RÉGIS Pierrette Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 26-02-1759 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 93349 | LABROUSSE Guillaume Arnac-Pompadour [19 - Correze] | BOURLIER Jeanne Veuxhaulles [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 04-05-1867 | Paris (8è) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Chantal LEE |
N° 108982 | LABRUT Louis Jules César [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BEAUVERT Juliette [75 - Paris] | 03-02-1883 | Montceau les Mines [71 - Saône-et-Loire] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 92562 | LACHOT Charles Villy-en-Auxois [21 - Côte-d'Or] | MOIZARD Julie Augustine Sully-sur-Loire [45 - Loiret] | 08-02-1862 | Paris (6è) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Chantal LEE |
N° 122778 | LACOMBE François Saulon-la-Rue [21 - Côte-d'Or] | LUCOT Anne Echigey [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 21-07-1883 | Paris (6e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 146161 | LACORDAIRE Claude François Port-sur-Saône [70 - Haute-Saône] | BOULLÉE Marie Pauline Seurre [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 19-05-1854 | Besançon [25 - Doubs] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 85181 | LACOUR Jean Baptiste Dijon (paroisse St philibert ) [21 - Côte-d'Or] | MOUILLEZ Marianne Vienne ? [38 - Isère] | 14-09-1676 | Vienne [38 - Isère] France | détail | Michèle BRUYAT |
N° 132723 | LACROIX Claude Arconcey [21 - Côte-d'Or] | GERMAIN Gilberte Marsat [63 - Puy-de-Dôme] | 27-06-1860 | Clermont-Ferrand [63 - Puy-de-Dôme] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 128034 | LADOIS Edme Auxerre [89 - Yonne] | NAUDIN Marguerite Saulieu [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 18-08-1806 | Auxerre [89 - Yonne] France | détail | Gérard QUENAUDON |
N° 142520 | LADRETTE Hilaire Champlitte-la-Ville [70 - Haute-Saône] | TALLANDIER Marie Armande Montigny-sur-Aube [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 12-05-1894 | Troyes [10 - Aube] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 134963 | LAFAY Jean Marie La Chapelle-de-Guinchay [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | VERGNE Rose Annne Dolorès Amélie Puligny-Montrachet (Puligny) [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 22-12-1888 | Villefranche-sur-Saône [69 - Rhône] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 76237 | LAFOUGE Jean Saisy [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | BELORGEY Françoise Viévy [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 19-02-1801 | Viévy [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | BERNADETTE TISSOT GIRARD |
N° 118783 | LAGALISSE Hippolyte Longchamp [21 - Côte-d'Or] | SEURIN Aimée Marie Rouen [76 - Seine-Maritime] | 08-09-1881 | Paris (7e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 135501 | LAGRANGE Joseph Saint-Didier-sur-Chalaronne [01 - Ain] | BONNARD Anne Painblanc [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 26-05-1856 | Bourg-en-Bresse [01 - Ain] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 23925 | LAILLET Jacques Éguilly [21 - Côte-d'Or] | TAILLEPIED Marguerite [ - ] | 11-05-1680 | Guitrancourt (Saint-Ouen) [78 - Yvelines] France | détail | CG de Versailles et des Yvelines |
N° 22132 | LAJOYE Pierre SAINT-GERVAIS [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | MAUPIED Claudine Pouilly-sur-Saône [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 23-01-1759 | Pouilly-sur-Saône [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 124775 | LALANDE Pierre André Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | PELLAT Joséphine Marie Madeleine Paris (5e) [75 - Paris] | 09-10-1895 | Paris (6e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 97784 | LALANNE Jeanne Louise Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BAJOT Raoul Levallois-Perret [92 - Hauts-de-Seine] | 31-05-1902 | Paris (9e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 113972 | LALIGANT Jules Etienne Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | DUBOIS Alice Léontine Paris [75 - Paris] | 20-10-1894 | Paris (5e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine Lamonthézie |
N° 143021 | LALIGANT Joseph Charny [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BACHOLLE Rosalie Véronique Rouen [76 - Seine-Maritime] | 06-01-1835 | Courbevoie [92 - Hauts-de-Seine] France | détail | Chantal LEE |
N° 145351 | LALLÉE Etienne Jules Jean Baptiste Ruffey-lès-Beaune [21 - Côte-d'Or] | ROUSSEL Ernestine Nemours [77 - Seine-et-Marne] | 08-05-1872 | Nemours [77 - Seine-et-Marne] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 141836 | LALLEMANT André Jailly-les-Moulins [21 - Côte-d'Or] | OLLIER Marie Anne Valence [26 - Drôme] | 14-03-1853 | Valence [26 - Drôme] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 146915 | LALLEMENT Claude Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | PARIS Marie La Ville-aux-Dames [37 - Indre-et-Loire] | 11-07-1860 | Tours [37 - Indre-et-Loire] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 121259 | LALY François Joseph Emile Dijon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | LORAIN Adèle Paris (7e) [75 - Paris] | 05-09-1868 | Paris (6e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 22173 | LAMBERT Jean Autun [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | BELORGEY Jeanne Diancey [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 15-11-1768 | Diancey [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 66013 | LAMBERT François Beire-le-Châtel [21 - Côte-d'Or] | COUTURIER Marie Joséphine Boissy-Saint-Léger [94 - Val-de-Marne] | 03-12-1825 | Boissy-Saint-Léger [94 - Val-de-Marne] France | détail | Anne Bellenger |
N° 92691 | LAMBERT Jérôme Montesson [78 - Yvelines] | MORELLE Marie Grésigny [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 17-07-1833 | Nanterre [92 - Hauts-de-Seine] France | détail | Chantal LEE |
N° 104649 | LAMBERT Anne Lignerolles [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BLANCHARD Edme Nicolas Troyes [10 - Aube] | 21-07-1868 | Troyes [10 - Aube] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 133359 | LAMBERT Simon Claude Nantouard [70 - Haute-Saône] | FAURE Azélie Rouvray [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 24-08-1842 | Orléans [45 - Loiret] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 148678 | LAMBERT Louis Binges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | DARCQ Georgette Jeanne Dammarie-les-Lys [77 - Seine-et-Marne] | 04-03-1893 | Dammarie-les-Lys [77 - Seine-et-Marne] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 20984 | LAMI Edmé Chalon-sur-Saône [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | GRAPPIN Elisabeth Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 09-01-1764 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 105787 | LAMIDEY Charles Jean Viévy [21 - Côte-d'Or] | GIRAUD Anne Angèle Saint-Diéry [63 - Puy-de-Dôme] | 02-08-1890 | Paris (10e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 147507 | LAMOTTE Jean Baptiste Charles Auxonne [21 - Côte-d'Or] | MASSON Clarisse Saint-Cyr-en-Val [45 - Loiret] | 12-09-1855 | Orléans [45 - Loiret] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 130860 | LAMPERRIÈRE Charles Louis Antoine Alençon [61 - Orne] | LOCQUIN Françoise Flavigny-sur-Ozerain [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 14-12-1864 | Villefranche-sur-Saône [69 - Rhône] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 22076 | LAMY Jean-Pierre Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] | LYSIS Joséphine Autun [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 14-10-1857 | Nuits-Saint-Georges [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | union généalogique de bourgogne |
N° 21530 | LANCE Estienne Champagney [39 - Jura] | LEMOINE Françoise Vielverge [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 05-02-1732 | Vielverge [21 - Côte-d'Or] France | détail | Antoine COUHIER |
N° 110741 | LANCHY Jean Baptiste Lombard [25 - Doubs] | PERROT Anne Saint-Beury [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 24-05-1832 | Neuilly-sur-Seine [92 - Hauts-de-Seine] France | détail | Chantal LEE |
N° 90998 | LANDOIS Noël Thilleres ??? [61 - Orne] | LANOIS Martinne ? Pagny-le-Château [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 18-11-1600 | Carrouges [61 - Orne] France | détail | Françoise BRETON |
N° 49888 | LANDRY Claude Armand Tichey [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BOLS Rosalie Charlotte Maria Joséphine Aalst [9131 - Belgique] | 1883 | Bruxelles [9131] Belgique | détail | Michel Vanwelkenhuyzen |
N° 33274 | LANGLOIS Jean Pierre Buc (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) [78 - Yvelines] | RENOND Marie Anne Mirebeau (Diocèse de Dijon) [21 - Côte-d'Or] | 07-01-1760 | Buc (Saint-Jean-Baptiste) [78 - Yvelines] France | détail | CG de Versailles et des Yvelines |
N° 115217 | LANIER Claude Sombernon [21 - Côte-d'Or] | BRETON Marie Amélie Plessis-Saint-Jean [89 - Yonne] | 07-12-1889 | Paris (5e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
N° 95944 | LANNEAU Joseph Longchamp [21 - Côte-d'Or] | GARNIER Marie Autun [71 - Saône-et-Loire] | 04-06-1885 | Paris (11e) [75 - Paris] France | détail | Catherine LAMONTHÉZIE |
Page précédente | Page suivante |